Funny Proposal – Attempt 1

On public demand, here I am posting the first attempt of Funny proposal made by Mr Ashiq (a.k.a. Karan), after visiting the Facebook profile of a friend..
Here it goes and hold your stomach.. lol

“Subject: SHAADI KAROGE..I M SERIOUS TRUST ME..
ohhh…my gawd…seriously yaar..i mean..u knw..kya yaar…U REALLY LUK….BINDAAZ….kash kash kash…tum meri GF hoti…anywaz jokes apart..u really luk cute…okay nw..tel m if a person luk cute/bindaaz/bla bla…wat is d procedure 2 knw tht person more..????????is there any FORMS…hmm..shaAdi karoge.???

AS A HUMAN PLZ REPLY BAK..$hhhhhh STRESS ON D WORD \”HUMAN\” SO PLZ REPLY…
regards
karan”

Wat a serious attempt.. hats off of Mr Karan J 😀 😀

Advertisements

1 Comment

Filed under Fun

One response to “Funny Proposal – Attempt 1

  1. Hemant

    ROFL!!! There is no upper bound to human stupidity!!!!

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s